Línea de Autobús 134A - 134A Progress to Finch via Tapscott (until 12 noon) - TTC
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Scarborough Centre Station
- 2 - Triton Road at McCowan Road
- 3 - McCowan Road at Progress Avenue North Side
- 4 - 88 Corporate Drive
- 5 - Lee Centre Drive
- 6 - Progress Ave at Belamy Rd N
- 7 - 821 Progress Avenue
- 8 - Production Drive
- 9 - Estate Drive
- 10 - Progress Avenue at Markham Road East Side
- 11 - 921 Progress Avenue
- 12 - Progress Ave at Milner Business Court
- 13 - Progress Ave at Milner Ave
- 14 - Progress Ave at Rosebank Dr
- 15 - Progress Ave at Sheppard Ave E
- 16 - Gateforth Drive
- 17 - Washburn Way at Sheppard Ave E
- 18 - Washburn Way at Griffen Dr
- 19 - Washburn Way at Berner Trail
- 20 - Washburn Way at Nahanni Terrace
- 21 - Washburn Way at Tapscott Rd
- 22 - Tapscott Rd at McLevin Ave
- 23 - Tapscott Rd at Crow Trail
- 24 -
- 25 - Tapscott Rd at Lighthall Cres
- 26 - Tapscott Road at Finch Avenue North Side
- 27 - Tapscott Road at Newgale Gate
- 28 - Newgale Gate at Finchdene Square
- 29 - Finchdene Square at Finchdene Square East Side
- 30 - 250 Finchdene Square
- 31 - Finchdene Square at Torham Place
- 32 - Finchdene Square at Finchdene Square
- 33 - Finchdene Square at Finch Avenue