Línea de Autobús 26 - 26 Dupont to St George Station - TTC
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Jane Station
- 2 - Jane St at Weatherall St
- 3 - Jane St at Colbeck St
- 4 - Jane St at Ardagh St
- 5 - Jane Street
- 6 - Annette St at Willard Ave
- 7 - Annette St at Durie St
- 8 - Runnymede Road
- 9 - Gillmour Avenue
- 10 - Evelyn Avenue
- 11 - Clendenan Avenue
- 12 - High Park Avenue
- 13 -
- 14 - Annette St at Keele St
- 15 - Annette St at Indian Road Cres
- 16 - Annette St at Dundas Street W
- 17 - Dupont St at Edwin Ave
- 18 - Dupont St at Perth Ave
- 19 - Dupont St at Symington Ave
- 20 - Dupont St at Lansdowne Ave
- 21 - Dupont St at Emerson Ave
- 22 -
- 23 - Dupont St at Dufferin St
- 24 - Dupont St at Bartlett Ave
- 25 - Dupont St at Dovercourt Rd
- 26 - Dupont St at Ossington Ave
- 27 - Dupont St at Shaw St
- 28 - Christie Street
- 29 - Manning Avenue
- 30 - Palmerston Avenue
- 31 - Dupont St at Bathurst St
- 32 - Dupont St at Howard Ave
- 33 - Dupont St at Kendal Ave
- 34 - Dupont St at Spadina Rd
- 35 - Dupont St at Huron St
- 36 - Dupont St at Davenport Road
- 37 - Dupont St at Bedford Rd
- 38 - Bedford Rd at Davenport Rd
- 39 - Bedford Rd at Bernard Ave
- 40 - Lowther Avenue
- 41 - St George Station