Línea de Autobús 38A - 38A Highland Creek to Rouge Hill GO Station via Scarborough Centre - TTC
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Kennedy Station Bus Bay 14
- 2 - Scarborough Centre Station
- 3 - Triton Road at McCowan Road
- 4 - Parkington Crescent
- 5 - Bellamy Road North
- 6 - Dolly Varden Boulevard
- 7 - Ellesmere Road at Markham Road
- 8 - Gander Drive
- 9 - Scarborough Golf Club Road
- 10 - Orton Park Road
- 11 - Neilson Road (Scarborough Centenary Hospital)
- 12 - Ellesmere Rd at Morningside Ave
- 13 - Ellesmere Rd at Military Trail
- 14 -
- 15 - Military Trail at Lash Court
- 16 - Military Trail at Gladys Rd
- 17 - Bobmar Road
- 18 - Military Trail at Old Kingston Rd
- 19 - Old Kingston Rd at Morrish Rd
- 20 -
- 21 -
- 22 -
- 23 - Lawson Rd at Meadowvale Rd
- 24 -
- 25 - Lawson Rd at Centennial Rd
- 26 -
- 27 - Wichey Road
- 28 - Port Union Road
- 29 - Port Union Rd at Ravine Park Cres
- 30 - Port Union Rd at Conference Blvd
- 31 - Port Union Rd at Clappison Blvd
- 32 - Lawrence Avenue East
- 33 - Marine Approach Drive
- 34 - East Avenue (Rouge Hill GO Station)