Línea de Autobús 83 - 83 Jones to Commisioners - TTC
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Donlands Station
- 2 - Donlands Ave at Danforth Ave
- 3 - Jones Ave at Danforth Ave
- 4 - Jones Ave at Strathcona Ave
- 5 - Jones Ave at Shundell Ave
- 6 - Boultbee Avenue
- 7 - Myrtle Avenue
- 8 - Gerrard Street East
- 9 - Sproat Avenue
- 10 - Dundas Street East
- 11 - Jones Ave at Queen St E
- 12 - Leslie St at Queen St E
- 13 - Eastern Avenue
- 14 - Leslie St at Lake Shore Blvd E
- 15 -
- 16 - Leslie St at Commisioners St
- 17 -