Línea de Autobús 173 - Bus 173: Barrhaven Centre → Bayshore - OC Transpo
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Barrhaven Centre 2A
- 2 - Marketplace 2A
- 3 - Greenbank / Marketplace
- 4 - Strandherd / Greenbank
- 5 - Strandherd / Jockvale
- 6 - Strandherd / Andora
- 7 - Strandherd / Fraser Fields
- 8 - Tartan / Strandherd
- 9 - Tartan / Houlahan
- 10 - Tartan / Strandherd
- 11 - Tartan / Board
- 12 - Tartan / Alfa
- 13 - Tartan / Rueter
- 14 - Tartan / Opal
- 15 - Tartan / Townsend
- 16 - Jockvale / Barrhaven United Church
- 17 - Jockvale / Fable
- 18 - Sherway / Fable
- 19 - Sherway / Vanessa
- 20 - Sherway / Conway
- 21 - Sherway / Dolan
- 22 - Sherway / Burnett's Grove
- 23 - Sherway / Malvern
- 24 - Malvern / Thistledown
- 25 - Malvern / Greenbank
- 26 - Foxfield / Kadeer
- 27 - Foxfield / Henfield
- 28 - Foxfield / Holitman
- 29 - Wolfgang / Foxfield
- 30 - Fallowfield / Wolfgang
- 31 - Fallowfield / Holitman
- 32 - Barrhaven Crossing
- 33 - Fallowfield 2A
- 34 - Woodroffe / AD. 1701
- 35 - Woodroffe / West Hunt Club
- 36 - Woodroffe / Majestic
- 37 - Knoxdale / Woodroffe
- 38 - Knoxdale / Craig Henry
- 39 - Knoxdale / Bertona
- 40 - Knoxdale / Aurora
- 41 - Knoxdale / Cremona
- 42 - Knoxdale / Skipton
- 43 - Knoxdale / Conover
- 44 - Gibbard / Atkinson
- 45 - Gibbard / Atkinson
- 46 - Gibbard / Greenbank
- 47 - Greenbank / AD. 251
- 48 - Greenbank / Bellman
- 49 - Greenbank / Craig Henry
- 50 - Greenbank / Banner
- 51 - Greenbank / Ashgrove
- 52 - Greenbank / Meadowbank
- 53 - Greenbank / Monterey
- 54 - Greenbank / Baseline
- 55 - Greenbank / Lisa
- 56 - Greenbank / Iris
- 57 - Dumaurier / Pinecrest
- 58 - Dumaurier / Watson
- 59 - Dumaurier / Ramsay
- 60 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 61 - Ramsey / Dumaurier
- 62 - Dumaurier / Alenmede
- 63 - Dumaurier / AD. 3055
- 64 - Dumaurier / Grenon
- 65 - Dumaurier / Richmond
- 66 - Richmond / Ridgevalley
- 67 - Holly Acres / Richmond
- 68 - Holly Acres / Bayshore Station
- 69 - Bayshore 4A