Línea de Autobús 39 - Bus 39: Blair → Taylor Creek → Millennium - OC Transpo
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Blair D
- 2 - R.R.174 / Montréal
- 3 - Jeanne d'Arc 1B
- 4 - Place d'Orléans 1B
- 5 - Trim 1A
- 6 - Taylor Creek / Trim
- 7 - Taylor Creek / Lacolle
- 8 - Taylor Creek / Vimont
- 9 - Taylor Creek / Lacolle
- 10 - Taylor Creek / Lacolle
- 11 - St Joseph / Taylor Creek
- 12 - St Joseph / Trim
- 13 - Trim / Antigonish
- 14 - Trim / Watters
- 15 - Trim / Tempo Pathway
- 16 - Springridge / Trim
- 17 - Springridge / Peppergrass
- 18 - Springridge / Caprihani
- 19 - Springridge / Peppergrass
- 20 - Springridge / Trim
- 21 - Portobello / Trim
- 22 - Portobello / AD. 1538
- 23 - Valin / Portobello
- 24 - Valin / Jersey
- 25 - Valin / Liberty
- 26 - Valin / Winsome
- 27 - Valin / Provence
- 28 - Valin / Scully
- 29 - Valin / Trim
- 30 - Valin / Mondavi
- 31 - Valin / Timbertrail
- 32 - Valin / Pine Vista
- 33 - Trim / Innes
- 34 - Trim / Salzburg
- 35 - Millennium / Trim
- 36 - Millennium 1A