Inicio » Manitoba

Callejero de Manitoba, Canadá

  Principales ciudades de Manitoba

Lugares

Grandes ciudades

  • Brandon
  • Churchill
  • Dauphin
  • Flin Flon
  • Morden
  • Portage la Prairie
  • RM of Headingley
  • Selkirk
  • Steinbach
  • Thompson
  • Winkler
  • Winnipeg

Ciudades

  • Alonsa
  • Altamont
  • Altona
  • Amaranth
  • Arborg
  • Arrow River
  • Ashern
  • Austin
  • Baldur
  • Beaconia
  • Beausejour
  • Bede
  • Belmont
  • Berens River First Nation (Mememwi-ziibiing)
  • Beresford Lake
  • Bird (Makaso Sakahigan)
  • Bird River
  • Birtle
  • Blumenort
  • Boissevain
  • Brokenhead Ojibwe Nation
  • Brunkild
  • Bunibonibee Cree Nation
  • Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation
  • Carberry
  • Caribou
  • Carman
  • CFB Shilo
  • Cormorant
  • Coulter
  • Cross Lake
  • Crystal City
  • Dallas
  • Dauphin River First Nation
  • Decimal
  • Deloraine
  • Delta
  • Domain
  • Dominion City
  • Duck Bay
  • Dufresne
  • Dufrost
  • Dugald
  • Dunrea
  • Ebb and Flow First Nation
  • Eden
  • Elgin
  • Elm Creek
  • Elphinstone
  • Eriksdale
  • Fairford (Pinaymootang First Nation)
  • Foxwarren
  • Garden Hill (Kistiganwacheeng)
  • Gilbert Plains
  • Gillam
  • Gimli
  • Gladstone
  • Grand Marais
  • Grand Rapids
  • Grandview
  • Granville Lake
  • Greenway
  • Gunton
  • Gypsumville
  • Hallboro
  • Hamiota
  • Harcus
  • Harding
  • Hartney
  • Helston
  • Hilbre
  • Hodgson
  • Hollow Water First Nation (Wanipigow)
  • Ile des Chenes
  • Killarney
  • Kleefeld
  • La Broquerie
  • La Salle
  • Lac Brochet (Dahlu T'ua)
  • Lac du Bonnet
  • Langruth
  • Lauder
  • Letellier
  • Lettonia
  • Lewis
  • Little Bullhead
  • Little Grand Rapids (Mishi-baawitigong)
  • Lockport
  • Lorette
  • Magnet
  • Malonton
  • Manigotagan
  • Manto Sakahigan
  • Manto Sipi / God's River
  • Matheson Island
  • McCreary
  • Medora
  • Melita
  • Miami
  • Minitonas
  • Minnedosa

Pueblos

  • Alexander
  • Angusville
  • Anola
  • Arden
  • Argyle
  • Arnaud
  • Ashern
  • Bacon Ridge
  • Badger
  • Balmoral
  • Barren Lands First Nation
  • Benito
  • Berens River
  • Beulah
  • Bield
  • Big Eddy Settlement
  • Binscarth
  • Birch River
  • Birds Hill
  • Birdtail Sioux First Nation
  • Bisset
  • Bloodvein First Nation
  • Blumenfeld
  • Blumenort
  • Bowsman
  • Bradwardine
  • Brochet
  • Bruxelles
  • Buffalo Point First Nation
  • Camperville
  • Cardinal
  • Cartwright
  • Channing
  • Chatfield
  • Chemawawin Cree Nation
  • Chortitz
  • Clearwater
  • Cranberry Portage
  • Cromer
  • Crystal Spring Hutterite Colony
  • Dakota Plains
  • Darlingford
  • Deepdale
  • Dufresne
  • Dunnottar
  • Durban
  • Easterville
  • Edenburg
  • Edwin
  • Elgin
  • Elie
  • Elkhorn
  • Elma
  • Emerson
  • Ethelbert
  • Fisher Branch
  • Forrest
  • Fort Churchill
  • Franklin
  • Friedensruh
  • Gambler First Nation
  • Gardenton
  • Garson
  • Giroux
  • Glenboro
  • Glenora
  • Good Hope Colony
  • Grande Pointe
  • Greenfarm
  • Gretna
  • Griswold
  • Grosse Isle
  • Grunthal
  • Halbstadt
  • Harrowby
  • Haywood
  • Headingley
  • Holmfield
  • Ilford (Mooseeocoot)
  • Inglis
  • Inwood
  • Keeseekoowenin First Nation
  • Kenton
  • Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation (Jack Head)
  • Kirkella
  • Kronsthal
  • La Rivière
  • Lake Manitoba First Nation
  • Lake St. Martin
  • Lake St. Martin First Nation (Obashkodeyaang)
  • Landmark
  • Leaf Rapids
  • Lester Beach
  • Lister Rapids
  • Little Saskatchewan First Nation
  • Long Plain First Nation
  • Loon Straits
  • Lorette
  • Lynn Lake
  • Macdonald
  • MacGregor

Aldeas

  • Albergthal
  • Albert Beach
  • Almdals Cove
  • Ashville
  • Baden
  • Barkfield
  • Barrows
  • Basswood
  • Bélair
  • Bénard
  • Beresford
  • Blumengart
  • Bristol
  • Caribou Landing
  • Carlowrie
  • Carroll
  • Cloverleaf
  • Cowan
  • Crandall
  • Dacotah
  • Decker
  • Erinview
  • Fork River
  • Fraserwood
  • Friedensfeld
  • Garland
  • Glass
  • Glenlea
  • Gnadenfeld
  • Gnadenthal
  • Gods Lake
  • Gonor
  • Gordon
  • Grande-Clairière
  • Graysville
  • Great Falls
  • Hadashville
  • Hargrave
  • Haskett
  • Hazelridge
  • Hecla
  • Hochfeld
  • Hochstadt
  • Husavik
  • Island Beach
  • Island Lake
  • Jackhead Harbour
  • Kaleida
  • Kelloe
  • Kenville
  • Kerry
  • Kirkness
  • Kola
  • Kronsgart
  • La Rochelle
  • La Rochelle
  • Ladywood
  • Lake Francis
  • Lakeshore Heights
  • Landing
  • Laurier
  • Lavinia
  • Leaside Beach
  • Lena
  • Lenore
  • Linden
  • Little Britain
  • Lynx Harbour
  • Mafeking
  • Marchand
  • Marquette
  • Mather
  • McBeth Point
  • Meadows
  • Menteith
  • Minto
  • Molson
  • Myrtle
  • Narol
  • Netley
  • Neuenburg
  • Neuhorst
  • Okno
  • Ostenfeld
  • Pigeon Lake
  • Princess Harbour
  • Reaburn
  • Red Deer Lake
  • Richland
  • River Hills
  • Ross
  • Rosser
  • Saint Georges
  • Saint Ouens
  • Saint Pierre Sud
  • San Clara
  • Sandilands
  • Sapotaweyak Cree Nation
  • Sarto
  • Silver Falls
  • Skyview Hutterite Colony

Poblaciones

  • Allegra
  • Amery
  • Arbakka
  • Arizona
  • Arnot
  • Asham Point
  • Ashbury
  • Assiniboia Downs
  • Assiniboine Park
  • Atik
  • Atikameg Lake
  • Aweme
  • Back
  • Bagot
  • Bakers Narrows
  • Baldy
  • Balmy Beach
  • Balsam Bay
  • Barickman Coulee
  • Barnsley
  • Bashing Bob's Bend
  • Bayend
  • Baynham
  • Bénard
  • Beach Junction
  • Bear Hollow
  • Bears Paw Gulch
  • Bears Paw Gulch
  • Bedford
  • Belcher
  • Belleview
  • Bergen
  • Bernic Lake
  • Betula Lake
  • Big Bend
  • Big Black River
  • Big Island Landing
  • Big Whiteshell Lake
  • Binney
  • Birch Bay
  • Birchwood
  • Blind River Valley
  • Blind River Valley
  • Bourques Ravine
  • Boyd
  • Brandon Hills
  • Brandon Junction
  • Brandon North
  • Brereton Lake
  • Bridgar
  • Brown
  • Brunkild
  • Budd
  • Buffalo
  • Bunclody
  • Butler
  • Button
  • Bylot
  • Cabot
  • Caddy Lake
  • Calders Dock
  • Caliento
  • Camp Massad
  • Camp Morton
  • Carberry Junction
  • Carman Junction
  • Carnegie
  • Carrick
  • Cayer
  • Chalet Beach
  • Charlebois
  • Chemawawin First Nation No.1
  • Chesnaye
  • Chevrier
  • Chisel Lake
  • Claw Lake
  • Clear Springs
  • Clearwater Lake
  • Co-op Point
  • Cold Lake
  • Comeau
  • Confusion Corner
  • Conlin Lake Camp
  • Contour
  • Cooks Creek
  • Crestview
  • Croll
  • Cromarty
  • Cross Lake
  • Culross
  • Culver
  • Cypress River
  • Dalny
  • Dand
  • Darwin
  • Deacon
  • Deacons Corner
  • Deerwood
  • Denbow
  • Dering
  • Devils Punch Bowl

Barrios

  • Assiniboia
  • Assiniboine Gardens
  • Assiniview Park
  • Baragar
  • Bellafield
  • Boundary Park
  • Brookwood
  • Centennial
  • Charleswood
  • Charleswood- Tuxedo- Westwood
  • Chater
  • Daniel McIntyre
  • Downtown
  • East End
  • East End Industrial Park
  • East Kildonan
  • Elmwood
  • Fort Garry North
  • Fort Rouge–East Fort Garry
  • Greenacres
  • Hamilton Heights
  • Highland Park
  • Hybord
  • Kirkcaldy Heights
  • Larkhill
  • Leon
  • Leroux Creek
  • Linden Lanes
  • Matlock
  • Meadows
  • Mynarski
  • North End
  • North Kildonan
  • Old Altona
  • Old Kildonan
  • Parkdale Heights
  • Pine Falls
  • Point Douglas
  • Ponemah
  • Powerview
  • Richmond Park
  • River Heights–Fort Garry
  • Riverheights
  • Saint Boniface
  • Saint James
  • Saint Vital
  • St. Charles
  • St. James–Brooklands–Weston
  • St. Norbert
  • Transcona
  • Trinity Park
  • Valleyview
  • Waverley
  • Waverley West
  • West End
  • West Kildonan
  • West Pine Ridge
  • Westview
  • Whytewold
  • Woodlands

Islas

  • Ahasew Island
  • Alexander Island
  • Alligator Island
  • Allum Island
  • Amos Island
  • Arbor Island
  • Arthur Moore Island
  • Atik Island
  • Atlantis Island
  • Babe Island
  • Bachelors Island
  • Bacon Island
  • Bacon Island
  • Baird Island
  • Ballard Island
  • Bartlett Island
  • Bass Island
  • Beach Island
  • Bear Island
  • Bear Island
  • Bear Island
  • Bear Island
  • Bear Island
  • Beaton Island
  • Beeminigi Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bernard Island
  • Bert Island
  • Bidochka Island
  • Biebrick Island
  • Big Fisher Island
  • Big Helgramson Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Island
  • Big Poplar Island
  • Birch Island
  • Bissett Island
  • Bjarnason Island
  • Blank Island
  • Bluff Island
  • Booth Island
  • Bostrom Island
  • Boutilier Island
  • Braid Islands
  • Braid Islands
  • Braid Islands
  • Breen Island
  • Brooks Island
  • Brune Island
  • Bryenton Island
  • Bucks Island
  • Burns Island
  • Burnt Island
  • Burr Island
  • Cadzow Island
  • Calder Island
  • Campbell Island
  • Carey Island
  • Carghill Island
  • Carnegie Island
  • Carrière Island
  • Côté Island
  • Chaboyer Island
  • Chapin Island
  • Charlie Island
  • Cherry Island
  • Chinaman Island
  • Chudzik Island
  • Chulkas Island
  • Clarks Island
  • Clarks Island
  • Clubb Island
  • Cochrane Island
  • Comeau Island
  • Confederation Island
  • Coulter Island
  • Cross Island
  • Crowduck Islands
  • Crowduck Islands
  • Crowduck Islands
  • Crowduck Islands
  • Deadmans Island
  • Dean Islands
  • Deer Island
  • Demery Island
  • Devil Island
  • Disbrowe Island
  • Dixon Island
  • Dobson Island